Svinīgi sveiksim Madonas Bērnu un jaunatnes sporta skolas 2019.gada absolventus!

 

 

Absolventi:

  1. Rihards Āboliņš (futbols)
  2. Rinalds Aizups (futbols)
  3. Māris Mārcis Ciršs (futbols)
  4. Rihards Juhnovičs (futbols)
  5. Ingars Kalniņš (futbols)
  6. Ralfs Keišs (futbols)
  7. Dāvids Ozoliņš (futbols)
  8. Atis Pērkons (futbols)
  9. Tomass Rudzītis (futbols)
  10. Reinis Zeps (futbols)
  11. Mārīte Ārmane (volejbols)
  12. Madars Lācis (basketbols)
  13. Jēkabs Masaļskis (basketbols)
  14. Renārs Ostrovskis (basketbols)
  15. Niklāvs Romanovskis (basketbols)
  16. Edijs Skuja (basketbols)
  17. Mārcis Sniķis (basketbols)
  18. Arvis Šilinskis (basketbols)
  19. Dairis Točs (basketbols)
  20. Mārtiņš Zeltkalns (basketbols)
  21. Roberts Bauers (basketbols)
  22. Aleksis Ričards Einišs (basketbols)
  23. Valts Masaļskis (basketbols)
  24. Nemo Eduards Olte (basketbols)
  25. Mikus Štils (basketbols)
  26. Markus Užāns (basketbols)
  27. Toms Vilnītis (basketbols)
  28. Markuss Artems Babins (orientēšanās sports)
  29. Līva Dāve (orientēšanās sports)
  30. Mārcis Graudums (orientēšanās sports)
  31. Emīls Gutāns (orientēšanās sports)
  32. Alise Kauliņa (orientēšanās sports)
  33. Andrejs Valdbergs (orientēšanās sports)
  34. Jānis Zeps (orientēšanās sports)
  35. Luīze Barkāne (vieglatlētika)
  36. Dāvis Gaiziņš (vieglatlētika)
  37. Kristers Griboniks (vieglatlētika)
  38. Daniela Keita Lielupe (vieglatlētika)
  39. Madara Lukaševica (vieglatlētika)
  40. Ērika Līna Rivseniece (vieglatlētika)
  41. Laura Līva Umperoviča (vieglatlētika)
  42. Marta Varlamova (vieglatlētika)
  43. Lauris Zālītis (vieglatlētika)
  44. Kristīne Briede (vieglatlētika)
  45. Dairis Mežvinskis (vieglatlētika)
  46. Daniels Šlesers (vieglatlētika)
  47. Dāvis Helmuts Ceļmals (vieglatlētika)
  48. Kristaps Ozols (vieglatlētika)
  49. Kristijans Jānis Sipāns (vieglatlētika)
  50. Jānis Šķēle (vieglatlētika)
  51. Eva Ūbele (vieglatlētika)
  52. Kārlis Ernests Janovskis (biatlons)
  53. Kima Krūmiņa (biatlons)
  54. Līva Šahno (biatlons)
  55. Raivis Vosels (biatlons)
  56. Agnija Nagle (biatlons)
  57. Dana Nagle (biatlons)
  58. Elizabete Paura (biatlons)
  59. Uvis Akmentiņš (distanču slēpošana)
  60. Lauris Kaparkalējs (distanču slēpošana)
  61. Ritvars Raize (distanču slēpošana)
  62. Gustavs Sināts (distanču slēpošana)
  63. Silvestrs Švauksts (distanču slēpošana)
  64. Edgars Frīdvalds (distanču slēpošana)
  65. Didzis Avotiņš (distanču slēpošana)
  66. Reinis Cīrulis (distanču slēpošana)
  67. Kalvis Kristers Krīgers (distanču slēpošana)
  68. Niks Saulītis (distanču slēpošana)
  69. Raimo Vīgants (distanču slēpošana)
  70. Toms Zvirgzdiņš (distanču slēpošana)